Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
48 09:00 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon 1.067m
49 09:10 Final Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
50 09:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
51 09:25 Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon (No final)
51 09:25 Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon (No final)
52 09:35 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
53 09:40 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 0.838m
54 09:45 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 100m Hurdles (Final=87) 0.838m
54 09:45 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 100m Hurdles (Final=87) 0.838m
55 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus Decathlon
56 10:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus Decathlon
57 10:00 Final Men Senior Discus Decathlon 2.000kg
58 10:00 Final Women MixAge Javelin (PARA)
59 10:05 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=74)
59 10:05 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=74)
59 10:05 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=74)
59 10:05 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=74)
60 10:25 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
60 10:25 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
60 10:25 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
60 10:25 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
60 10:25 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
60 10:25 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=79)
61 10:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) HighJump Heptathlon
62 10:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump Heptathlon
63 10:30 Final Women Senior HighJump Heptathlon
64 11:00 Final Men MixAge Javelin (PARA)
65 11:00 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 800m (Final=128)
65 11:00 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 800m (Final=128)
65 11:00 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 800m (Final=128)
66 11:00 Final Men Senior TripleJump
67 11:00 Final Men Senior Shotput 7.260kg
68 11:15 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=127)
68 11:15 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=127)
68 11:15 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=127)
69 11:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Polevault Decathlon
70 11:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Polevault Decathlon
71 11:30 Final Men Senior Polevault Decathlon
72 13:40 Final Men MixAge 200m (T 12 - PARA)
73 13:50 Final Men MixAge 200m (PARA)
74 14:00 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=121)
74 14:00 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=121)
75 14:00 Final Men Senior Hammer 7.260kg
76 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput Heptathlon
77 14:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Shotput Heptathlon
78 14:00 Final Women Senior Shotput Heptathlon 4.000kg
79 14:15 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=122)
79 14:15 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=122)
79 14:15 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=122)
80 15:00 Final Women Senior TripleJump
81 16:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin Decathlon
82 16:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Javelin Decathlon
83 16:00 Final Men Senior Javelin Decathlon 800g
84 16:30 Final Men Senior HighJump
85 17:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=125)
85 17:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=125)
85 17:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=125)
86 17:25 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles 1.067m
87 17:35 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles 0.838m
88 17:45 Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m Heptathlon (No final)
88 17:45 Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m Heptathlon (No final)
89 17:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m Heptathlon
90 18:05 Final Women Senior 200m Heptathlon
91 18:20 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
92 18:45 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
93 19:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m Decathlon
94 19:10 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m Decathlon
95 19:20 Final Men Senior 1500m Decathlon
96 19:30 Final Men Senior 1500m
97 19:40 Final Women Senior 1500m
98 19:50 Final Women Senior 100m
99 19:55 Final Men Senior 100m