Startlist

1 09:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles 1.067m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 632 RIDDLES Darren WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 236 YOUNG Theodor ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 634 ALKANA Antonio WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 229 BOTHMA Alwyn ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 221 REINECKE Hannes ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 92 VAN DER WALT Ruhan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

1 09:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles 1.067m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 227 KLEYNHANS Tiaan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 77 HAMMAN Muntingh ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 101 DE VRIES Ruan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 518 NGOMA Zwelistha CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
7 239 KRUGER Christiaan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 102 FERNS Nicolas ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

2 09:50 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 598 DAVIDS Dwayne WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
4 599 JONAS Safwaan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 377 SWANEPOEL Andre BOLAND INDIVIDUALS

3 09:55 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 600 DE VILLIERS Ezzard WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 175 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 609 PARKER Tashriq WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 346 MC KENZIE RENALDO BOLAND ATHLETICS

4 10:00 Final Men Senior 100m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 170 SWANEPOEL Carel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 157 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 282 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 390 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
5 94 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 629 DE JAGER Marcelle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 365 PEREZ Jesse BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 75 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

5 10:15 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 536 TUOHY Aidan EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 490 DLODLO Thando CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 2 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 115 MHLENGA Retsiditswe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 224 PIETERS Maritz ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 137 MOTALA Shaahid ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

5 10:15 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 87 MALESELA Senona ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 131 UNGERER Walter ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 392 RUITERS Curt BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
5 4 JOBODWANA Anaso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 631 LINNEN Tyler WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 606 ISMAIL Yusuf WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
8 320 XHOBANI Lumko ATHLETICS TRANSKEI

5 10:15 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 469 MEYER Carl CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 299 MOLELE Lucky ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
4 213 VAN WYK Chederick ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 150 BRUINTJIES Henrico ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 236 YOUNG Theodor ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 394 WILLIAMS Dale BORDER ATHLETICS
8 561 LEKGAU Jonas LIMPOPO ATHLETICS

5 10:15 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 340 MOHLALA Kgosi ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 139 MOTLALA Lesego ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 636 ENGEL Roscoe WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 143 MONARENG Thembo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 216 VAN TONDER Le Roux ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 559 MZOBE Mfundo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 553 NDELA Andiswa KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS

5 10:15 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 338 TLHAPOLOSA Isreal ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 458 SAMKELO Sabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 287 TROTTER Gideon ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 122 WICKENS Gerrit ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 120 MICHAU Keenan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 440 MAOKA Obakeng CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 560 MAGWAI Katlego LIMPOPO ATHLETICS

5 10:15 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 102 FERNS Nicolas ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 275 SETHABI Oratile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 301 MOTSWENYANE Lebogang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
5 625 MAGAKWE Simon WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 285 PONISAMMY Norbert ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 438 FARAO Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 603 SCHEEPERS Dyllon WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

6 10:55 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 650 XEYI Rose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 252 VAN HEERDEN Monet ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 260 SOKWAKANA Mogwasi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 431 TSAONE Sebele CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 3 HORN Carina ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 38 PHILLIPS Meghan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 264 DU PLESSIS Elsabe ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 414 KGADIMA Prudence CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

6 10:55 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 313 GQENGE Olwethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
2 547 MTHEMBU Samkelisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 613 OBISI Petunia WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 54 JONES Cherese ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 540 WILLIAMSON Cassidy KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
6 257 SMITH Elme ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 26 NEL Valeska ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 422 UNDERHAY Taylor CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

6 10:55 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 7 STEENKAMP Rikenette ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 56 MOLOI Reabetswe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 419 THOMAS Tamzin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 12 MAMATU Tebogo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 407 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 199 JOUBERT Izanèl ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 435 DU TOIT Leana CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

6 10:55 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 24 KELLERMAN Simone ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 67 DU PLOOY Simone ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 611 PARKER Nabeela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 191 PIETERSE Lente ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 610 HAUPT Robyn WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 615 ADEOLU Alice WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 11 MASUKU Mamsy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

7 11:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 599 JONAS Safwaan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 598 DAVIDS Dwayne WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
3 377 SWANEPOEL Andre BOLAND INDIVIDUALS

8 11:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 175 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 609 PARKER Tashriq WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 600 DE VILLIERS Ezzard WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
4 346 MC KENZIE RENALDO BOLAND ATHLETICS

9 11:00 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 94 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 157 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 75 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 365 PEREZ Jesse BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 629 DE JAGER Marcelle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 282 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 390 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
8 170 SWANEPOEL Carel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

10 11:00 Final Men Senior Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 520 LINDSAY Dylon CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
2 210 LAUBSER Leon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 219 HERMAN Chad ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 391 DE WET Dante BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
5 460 VAN VUUREN Hernu CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 226 WIESE Erich ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 628 VAN ROOYEN Rocco WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 134 HOLTZHAUSEN Tobie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 290 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Phil-mar ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
10 238 GROBLER Johann ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

11 11:00 Final Women Senior HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 42 MINNAAR Jeane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 37 NGOZO Michelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 330 HUMAN Nica ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 329 ERASMUS Bianca ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
5 32 SEELIGER Frances ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 34 VENN Ivanna ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 73 CARSTENS Danielle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 620' KING Geraldine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
9 53 DOMBENI Matlhatsi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 420 HIGGENS Marilize CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 63 BRITZ Carmen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 423 BOTHA Mariette CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 622 SNYMAN Kristi WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
14 513 KRUGELL Berne CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
15 358 UYS Brittany BOLAND ATHLETICS
16 60 ROBSON Yvonne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 514 DU PLESSIS Julia CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS

12 11:00 Final Women Senior Hammer 4.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 307 BOTHA Elme ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
2 255 SERFONTEIN Juane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 381 LAMBRECHT Karlene BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
4 621 SMIT Kayla WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 247 HAVINGA Janel ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 250 VAN DYK Marizel ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 254 MEIRING Nadia ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 186 LEONARD Tamlynn ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 425 FOURIE Lizelle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
10 597 PUBALAKAN Tanya SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE
11 64 GREYLING Marinda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 251 VAN DE WALT Tharina ATHLETICS FREESTATE
13 202 GREYLING Stefanie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
14 207 CUMMING Marga ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
15 178 JANSE VAN VUUREN Letitia ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
16 52 COETZEE Margo Chene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

13 11:00 Final Women MixAge Shotput (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 566 VAN DER MERWE (F44) Yane SASAPD
2 567 SCHOEMAN (F62) Cecielia SASAPD
3 571 POTGIETER (F58) Martha SASAPD
4 569 COMBRINK (F64) Maria SASAPD
5 570 HOFFMAN (F44) Mandeline SASAPD

14 11:00 Final Women Senior Polevault
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 25 MEYER Soandri ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 311 SWANEVELDER Simonn ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
3 183 VAN DER WALT Corlè ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 197 FOURIE Nadja ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 350 TALLIE Tonet BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 352 VILJOEN Anje BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 248 LAMLEY Elsi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 356 DU TOIT Kian-lee BOLAND ATHLETICS
9 348 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Nicole BOLAND ATHLETICS
10 616 SEDRAS Jodie WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

15 11:30 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 208 DU PLESSIS Danèl ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 30 REDELINGHUYS Michelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 1 SEMENYA Caster ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 410 BEZUIDENHOUT Antoinette CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 421 VILAKAZI Thobile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 353 CLOETE Thineke BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 510 MASHAMAITE Dipuo CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
8 13 MARITZ Liza ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

15 11:30 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 525 OELOFSE Vicky EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 544 MKHIZE Happiness KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 511 DEMPSTER Megan CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
5 429 ROELOFSE Lyndi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 43 NICE Anuschka ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 648 SHANGE Yandiswa BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 406 RAMELA Lebogang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

16 11:45 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 231 MOTSAU Jerry ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 159 MTHIMKULU Sikhalo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 99 BESTER Robert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 133 BOTHOLO Solomon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 324 NTSOTHO Awethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
6 557 SIBIYA Nkosinathi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
7 491 HLASELO Dumisani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 162 KUSCHE George ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 456 RATSELA Thoriso CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 596 UYS (T36) Lafras SASAPD
12 292 SEHOHLE Folavio ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
13 450 MATIWANE Thabang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

16 11:45 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 442 MAKANE Henry CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 339 MORE Lehlognolo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 441 MASINA Thabo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 586 SMITH (T36) Shane SASAPD
5 315 MALUSI Yanga ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
6 274 DERISON Treasure ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 233 MOKOPANE Rantso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 169 SWART Christopher ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 145 NONNATLARA Thumisang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 240 TSHITE Tshepo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
11 149 BREDENKAMP Jonathan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 478 CHAUMETON Maxime CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 318 MGUBHELA Nkululeko ATHLETICS TRANSKEI

17 12:00 Final Men MixAge Shotput (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 595 FURSTENBERG (F64) Frederik SASAPD
2 589 STRYDOM (F58) Nicolaas SASAPD
3 591 BUTLER (F62) Anthony SASAPD
4 584 BLOM (F12) Christoffel SASAPD

18 12:20 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 132 BORMAN Marcus ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 155 PRETORIUS Constant ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 152 FREDERICKS Cornel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 156 PRETORIUS Bernard ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 360 MAREE Linford BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 519 DHLAMINI Sabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS

18 12:20 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 142 MOGAWANE Kefilwe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 79 HANEKOM Lindsey ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 8 VAN ZYL LJ ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 147 ROBERTS Rivaldo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 82 MAYO Adam ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 92 VAN DER WALT Ruhan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

18 12:20 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 279 EKSTEEN Elishama ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 93 ZAZINI Sokwakhana ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 78 HAMMAN Le Roux ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 214 VAN ZYL Armand ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 291 LABUSCHAGNE Ruan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
8 516 MADLOPA Siyabonga CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS

19 12:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles 0.762m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 618 VERCUIEL Juli WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 57 MORAKE Gontse ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 5 NEL Wenda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 15 MAGERMAN Gezelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 41 GIBBON Nicola ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

19 12:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles 0.762m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 18 VAN DER MERWE Belindie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 351 SENEKAL Jean- Maree BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 17 VAN DER WALT Zeney ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 205 TSETSEWA Cynthia ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 40 FINGER Chante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 23 GERMISHUIZEN Nikita ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

20 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 598 DAVIDS Dwayne WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 599 JONAS Safwaan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
3 377 SWANEPOEL Andre BOLAND INDIVIDUALS

21 14:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 600 DE VILLIERS Ezzard WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 609 PARKER Tashriq WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 175 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 346 MC KENZIE RENALDO BOLAND ATHLETICS

22 14:00 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon 7.260kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 157 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 170 SWANEPOEL Carel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 75 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 629 DE JAGER Marcelle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 94 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 390 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
7 365 PEREZ Jesse BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 282 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE

23 14:30 Final Women Senior 50km Walk No data.

24 14:30 Final Men Senior 50km Walk No data.

25 14:30 Final Men MixAge 100m (T 12 - PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 575 LANGENHOVEN (T12) Hilton SASAPD
5 588 NTUTU (T12) Jonathan Ndodomzi SASAPD

26 14:40 Final Women MixAge 100m (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 574 PRETORIUS (T13) Johanna SASAPD
4 573 KRUGER (F/T38) Simone SASAPD
5 572 CROUCAMP (T62) Megan SASAPD
6 568 LIEBENBERG (T47) Anrune SASAPD

27 14:50 Final Men MixAge 100m (PARA)
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 590 BUIS (T38) Dyan SASAPD
2 581 SEKAILWE (T38) Union SASAPD
3 587 JOUBERT (T47) Tshepang SASAPD
4 580 DE VILLIERS (T36) Meonn SASAPD
5 594 DU PLESSIS (T63) Daniel SASAPD
6 593 DU TOIT (T37) Charl SASAPD
7 582 MHLONGO (T44) Mpumelo SASAPD
8 579 NDLOVU (T46) Neo SASAPD

28 15:00 A Round 1 of 2 Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 577 MAHLANGU (61) Ntando SASAPD
2 171 NYATHI Siyabonga ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 587 JOUBERT (T47) Tshepang SASAPD
4 522 MWANGA Anthony CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
5 333 TAU Teboho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
6 515 MAZEEM Tebogo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 164 MUNEVA Calvin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 285 PONISAMMY Norbert ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 388 MANUEL Divan BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
10 535 ROBERTS Crissio EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
11 269 MAKGATO Peter ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 438 FARAO Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 531 MANYONGA Luvo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

28 15:00 B Round 2 of 2 Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 488 VISSER Zarck CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 106 LE ROUX Christy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 576 MAVUSO (T64) Junior SASAPD
4 119 MIYA Sifiso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 521 BOER Dwayne CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
6 582 MHLONGO (T44) Mpumelo SASAPD
7 554 BERU Joash KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 627 SASMAN Bevan WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
9 76 GAUCHE Luke ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 437 AARON Pedro CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 371 MOODIE Keanu BOLAND ATHLETICS
12 493 COTTER Dylon CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 477 CHESWIL Johnson CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
14 361 SAMAAI Ruswahl BOLAND ATHLETICS

29 15:00 Final Men Senior Polevault
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 97 SCHUTTE Elmar ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 241 STOLTZ Stian ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 363 VAN HUYSTEEN Nikolai BOLAND ATHLETICS
4 389 VAN DER WATT Ekhardt BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 362 VAN WYK Valco BOLAND ATHLETICS

30 15:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 137 MOTALA Shaahid ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 440 MAOKA Obakeng CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 115 MHLENGA Retsiditswe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 150 BRUINTJIES Henrico ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 2 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 143 MONARENG Thembo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 275 SETHABI Oratile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 216 VAN TONDER Le Roux ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

30 15:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 559 MZOBE Mfundo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
2 122 WICKENS Gerrit ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 213 VAN WYK Chederick ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 625 MAGAKWE Simon WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 4 JOBODWANA Anaso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 87 MALESELA Senona ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 394 WILLIAMS Dale BORDER ATHLETICS
8 131 UNGERER Walter ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

30 15:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 536 TUOHY Aidan EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 224 PIETERS Maritz ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 120 MICHAU Keenan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 458 SAMKELO Sabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 636 ENGEL Roscoe WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 490 DLODLO Thando CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 287 TROTTER Gideon ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 285 PONISAMMY Norbert ATHLETICS FREESTATE

31 15:20 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 26 NEL Valeska ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 407 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 191 PIETERSE Lente ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 540 WILLIAMSON Cassidy KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 12 MAMATU Tebogo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 7 STEENKAMP Rikenette ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 610 HAUPT Robyn WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 264 DU PLESSIS Elsabe ATHLETICS FREESTATE

31 15:20 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 38 PHILLIPS Meghan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 67 DU PLOOY Simone ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 54 JONES Cherese ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 611 PARKER Nabeela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 3 HORN Carina ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 419 THOMAS Tamzin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 650 XEYI Rose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 257 SMITH Elme ATHLETICS FREESTATE

32 15:45 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 341 POWELL Cuan ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
2 564 NTJIE Lethabo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
3 222 KHUZWAYO Ukona ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 447 MATLALA Frans CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 230 CONRADIE Pieter ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 126 HLUNGWANI Ashley ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 533 BOPHI Khakalethu EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 563 MOGHLOANA John LIMPOPO ATHLETICS

32 15:45 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 517 DE JONGH Ruan CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
2 118 DIKGALE Ranti ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 565 RAMOLEFI Ruben NORTH WEST CAPE ATHLETICS
4 300 MOHLOSI Kabelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
5 555 NENE Zakithi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
7 280 OLIPHANT Unathi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 453 MABADULA Xolani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

32 15:45 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 141 MOGAWANE Ofentse ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 90 VAN WYK Merlin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 74 BARNES Andrew ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 375 DU TOIT Wynand BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 243 MUDIMELE Fhatuwani ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 163 LUBBE Christian ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 108 PENNELLS Quintin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

32 15:45 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 110 SEPTOKELE Lethlogonolo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 237 BRUWER Stefan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 235 MOKGOBINYANE Lesedi ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 641 MAVUNDLA Oscar ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 367 FLAGG Jayden BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 643 BALOYI Dzunisani ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 642 KOTSEDI Motheo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 448 MATLALA Lesedi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

32 15:45 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 334 SEBOLA Lehlognolo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 494 JONKER Gert CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 373 ISAAC Gardeo BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 321 FOURIE Devinto ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
6 495 LOUW Gabriel CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 444 MARICH Nikki CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 100 DE VOS Phillip ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

32 15:45 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 336 NKOSI Bongumusa ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 605 KOEKEMOER Berend WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
4 639 APPEL Kyle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 116 PHORA Thapelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 604 NDLUVO Rodwell WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
7 148 BRONS Justin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 127 KLOPPER Markus ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

33 16:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 599 JONAS Safwaan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 377 SWANEPOEL Andre BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
3 598 DAVIDS Dwayne WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

34 16:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 175 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 609 PARKER Tashriq WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 600 DE VILLIERS Ezzard WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
4 346 MC KENZIE RENALDO BOLAND ATHLETICS

35 16:00 Final Men Senior HighJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 75 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 170 SWANEPOEL Carel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 94 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 390 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
5 365 PEREZ Jesse BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 629 DE JAGER Marcelle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 157 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 282 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE

36 16:30 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 44 VILJOEN Marlie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 643 BALOYI Dzunisani ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 642 KOTSEDI Motheo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 529 OLORUNTOBA Morenike EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 249 SANDER Carien ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 295 SELEKA Boitumelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
6 27 NEL Benee ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 530 BOTHA Lizhare EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 512 NONTHLANHLA Themese0 CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS

36 16:30 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 294 RAMONNYE Rorisang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
2 568 LIEBENBERG (T47) Anrune SASAPD
3 194 ALBERTS Sunè ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 413 LE ROUX Armoure CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 349 PALFRAMAN Justine BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 25 MEYER Soandri ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 550 MBHELE Spesihle KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 29 REITZ Marietjie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

36 16:30 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 21 MBATHA Sesi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 16 VAN DYK Mariska ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 198 HOLTON Danèl ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 188 NEL Ariane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 31 SEELIGER Janet ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 539 KHOZA Nondumiso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 323 PONI Sinesipho ATHLETICS TRANSKEI

37 17:15 Heat 1 of 5 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 128 OMPHILE Molotsi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 332 MADUWA Phelani ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
3 497 MOTNESAIA Motlape CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 293 MOTHOSOLA William ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
5 465 NDIMANDE Nthuthuko CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 302 MTSHWENI Sfiso ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
7 494 JONKER Gert CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 88 MADONSELA Vuni ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

37 17:15 Heat 2 of 5 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 146 ROOS Paul ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 450 MATIWANE Thabang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 505 CUNUKELO Mafika CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 283 JONCK Ruan ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 270 NAUDE Hannes ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 286 PRINSLOO Bennie ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 457 RAPHOBLE Johannes CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 95 NCAMANE Jabulane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

37 17:15 Heat 3 of 5 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 121 VILJOEN Jansen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 596 UYS (T36) Lafras SASAPD
3 300 MOHLOSI Kabelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
4 85 MACHABA Tumelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 272 VAN RENSBURG Rynardt ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 215 VAN ROOYEN Dillan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 502 TSOTETSI Morena CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 165 MUNNIK Luhan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

37 17:15 Heat 4 of 5 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 124 BLIGNAUT Martin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 225 PIETERSE Emile ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 240 TSHITE Tshepo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 324 NTSOTHO Awethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
6 640 STEVENS Darren WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 562 MOTHOA Nelson LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
8 342 TSOTETSI Morena ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE

37 17:15 Heat 5 of 5 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 169 SWART Christopher ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 624 FARO Duran WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 289 BASSON Tian ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
5 113 EHLERS Theuns ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 244 UYS Henco ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 83 MADIMA Themba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 339 MORE Lehlognolo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE

38 17:30 Final Women Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 650 XEYI Rose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 573 KRUGER (F/T38) Simone SASAPD
3 330 HUMAN Nica ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 354 LOUWRENS Suneel BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 572 CROUCAMP (T62) Megan SASAPD
6 37 NGOZO Michelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 59 NOLTE Danielle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 524 MADIKE Anita EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
9 308 KOMMER Andrea ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
10 61 SOLARIN Ester ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 262 WRIGHT Michaela ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 379 BASSON Mienke BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
13 415 CHABANGU Zinzi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
14 528 KINGWILL Kelly EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
15 253 BENEKE Linque ATHLETICS FREESTATE

39 17:30 Final Women Senior Shotput 4.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 411 GEEL Leandri CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 527 SENEKAL Ischke EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 288 JOUBERT Ilke ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
4 185 HEYNS Riëtte ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 597 PUBALAKAN Tanya SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE
6 409 WAGNER Monique CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 307 BOTHA Elme ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
8 310 STRYDOM Meike ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS

40 17:30 Final Men Senior Discus 2.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 114 KHUNU Thato ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 123 BLOM Hermanus ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 211 MARAIS Ignatius ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 96 SCHOLTZ Johan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 364 KEMP Brynn- Peter BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 459 VAN ROOYEN Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 489 BLIGNAUT Kyle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 487 VISSER Werner CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 161 DUVENHAGE Patrick ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 370 HOGAN Victor BOLAND ATHLETICS

41 17:50 Final Women Senior 5000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 614 SCOTT Dominique WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 417 PHALULA Lebogang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 617 TERBLANCHE Anel WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 62 MPSHE Lesego ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 206 ETSEBETH Hanli ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 312 BOVANA Lusanda ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
7 543 MKHIZE Thobile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 418 PHALULA Lebo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 20 XABA Glenrose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 648 SHANGE Yandiswa BOLAND ATHLETICS
11 398 BATJI Makoma CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 612 VAN GRAAN Kyla WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
13 404 MAKHANYA Mapaseka CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

42 18:25 Final Men Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 158 MTHEMBU Kwanele ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 468 LEPOTO Tumi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 443 MALEPE Malepe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 167 MULAUDZI Collen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 474 SEBOKO Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 473 SESIKO Itumeleng CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 160 BUTHELEZI Philane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 368 BOOYSEN Angelo BOLAND ATHLETICS
9 644 MOSHWETSI Ntekele ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH IND
10 281 ONTONG Anastacius ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 507 PULE Thato CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 455 RAMPA Thato CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
13 509 MZAZI Gladwin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
14 298 MATSEPE Samuel ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
15 103 KEKANA Milton ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 218 GELANT Elroy ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
17 508 TYALI Xolisa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
18 496 MOHLOMI Sphiwe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
19 84 MAGWAI Regan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
20 273 ADAMS Xavier ATHLETICS FREESTATE
21 319 KHUPHISO Zuko ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
22 234 MOFOKENG Puseletso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
23 136 MOKOKA Stephen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
24 316 ZAMKELE Xolisani ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
25 464 VAN DER MERWE Dylan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
26 486 SIBEKO Thulani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
27 470 MELAMU Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
28 166 MULAUDZI Kwanele ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
29 105 LEETO Tshepo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

43 19:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 598 DAVIDS Dwayne WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 377 SWANEPOEL Andre BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
6 599 JONAS Safwaan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

44 19:25 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 609 PARKER Tashriq WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 600 DE VILLIERS Ezzard WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
6 175 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 346 MC KENZIE RENALDO BOLAND ATHLETICS

45 19:40 Final Men Senior 400m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 94 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 157 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 282 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 629 DE JAGER Marcelle WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 390 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
6 365 PEREZ Jesse BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 170 SWANEPOEL Carel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 75 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

46 19:55 Final Women Senior 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 RELAY TEAM CGA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 RELAY TEAM AGN "A" ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 RELAY TEAM AGN "B" ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

47 20:05 Final Men Senior 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 RELAY TEAM ANWN ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
3 RELAY TEAM RSA JUNIORS SOUTH AFRICA
4 RELAY TEAM BOLAND BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 RELAY TEAM RSA SENIORS SOUTH AFRICA
6 RELAY TEAM AGN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 RELAY TEAM CGA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS