Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 09:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=86) 1.067m
1 09:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=86) 1.067m
2 09:50 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m Decathlon
3 09:55 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m Decathlon
4 10:00 Final Men Senior 100m Decathlon
5 10:15 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
5 10:15 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
5 10:15 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
5 10:15 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
5 10:15 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
5 10:15 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=30)
6 10:55 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=31)
6 10:55 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=31)
6 10:55 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=31)
6 10:55 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=31)
7 11:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump Decathlon
8 11:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump Decathlon
9 11:00 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
10 11:00 Final Men Senior Javelin 800g
11 11:00 Final Women Senior HighJump
12 11:00 Final Women Senior Hammer 4.000kg
13 11:00 Final Women MixAge Shotput (PARA)
14 11:00 Final Women Senior Polevault
15 11:30 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=97)
15 11:30 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=97)
16 11:45 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=96)
16 11:45 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 1500m (Final=96)
17 12:00 Final Men MixAge Shotput (PARA)
18 12:20 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=119) 0.914m
18 12:20 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=119) 0.914m
18 12:20 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=119) 0.914m
19 12:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=120) 0.762m
19 12:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=120) 0.762m
20 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput Decathlon
21 14:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput Decathlon
22 14:00 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon 7.260kg
23 14:30 Final Women Senior 50km Walk
24 14:30 Final Men Senior 50km Walk
25 14:30 Final Men MixAge 100m (T 12 - PARA)
26 14:40 Final Women MixAge 100m (PARA)
27 14:50 Final Men MixAge 100m (PARA)
28 15:00 A Round 1 of 2 Men Senior LongJump (Final=116)
28 15:00 B Round 2 of 2 Men Senior LongJump (Final=116)
29 15:00 Final Men Senior Polevault
30 15:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=99)
30 15:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=99)
30 15:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=99)
31 15:20 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 100m (Final=98)
31 15:20 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 100m (Final=98)
32 15:45 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
32 15:45 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
32 15:45 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
32 15:45 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
32 15:45 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
32 15:45 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=85)
33 16:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump Decathlon
34 16:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump Decathlon
35 16:00 Final Men Senior HighJump Decathlon
36 16:30 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=124)
36 16:30 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=124)
36 16:30 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=124)
37 17:15 Heat 1 of 5 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=68)
37 17:15 Heat 2 of 5 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=68)
37 17:15 Heat 3 of 5 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=68)
37 17:15 Heat 4 of 5 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=68)
37 17:15 Heat 5 of 5 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=68)
38 17:30 Final Women Senior LongJump
39 17:30 Final Women Senior Shotput 4.000kg
40 17:30 Final Men Senior Discus 2.000kg
41 17:50 Final Women Senior 5000m
42 18:25 Final Men Senior 10000m
43 19:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Decathlon
44 19:25 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Decathlon
45 19:40 Final Men Senior 400m Decathlon
46 19:55 Final Women Senior 4X100m Relay
47 20:05 Final Men Senior 4X100m Relay